Tuesday 27 January

Time: GMT

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Greek Cup - OFI Crete Vs Panthrakikos - 13:00

Greece Greek Cup - Levadiakos Vs Apollon Smyrnis - 15:15

Argentina Torneo de Verano - River Plate Vs Independiente - 01:10

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Capital One Cup - Chelsea Vs Liverpool - 19:45

Colombia Primera Division - Independiente Santa Fe Vs Atlético Nacional - 00:30

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Cup - Manisaspor Vs Akhisar Belediye - 11:30

Turkish Cup - Mersin Vs Bursaspor - 14:00

Turkish Cup - Trabzonspor Vs Kaciorengucu - 16:00

Turkish Cup - Kayserispor Vs Fenerbahce - 18:30

NBA - Milwaukee Bucks Vs Miami Heat - 00:30

NBA - Washington Wizards Vs LA Lakers - 03:30

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Coppa Italia - Milán Vs Lacio - 19:45

NBA - Cleveland Cavaliers Vs Detroit Pistons - 00:30

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

World Club Friendly - Sturm Graz Vs Vaduz - 13:00

World Club Friendly - Legia Vs Zenit Petersburg - 15:00

Netherlands KNVB Beker - Cambuur Vs Zwolle - 17:30

Netherlands KNVB Beker - Twente Vs AZ Alkmaar - 19:45

NBA - Toronto Raptors Vs Indiana Pacers - 00:00

NBA - Chicago Bulls Vs Golden State Warriors - 03:30

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Greek Cup - Asteras Tripolis Vs Iraklis - 17:30

NBA - Memphis Grizzlies Vs Dallas Mavericks - 01:30

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Washington Capitals Vs Columbus Blue Jackets - 00:00

NHL - Anaheim Ducks Vs Vancouver Canucks - 03:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - New York Rangers Vs New York Islanders - 00:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Arizona Coyotes Vs Philadelphia Flyers - 00:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Winnipeg Jets Vs Pittsburgh Penguins - 00:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Tampa Bay Lightning Vs Carolina Hurricanes - 00:30

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Detroit Red Wings Vs Florida Panthers - 00:30

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Dallas Stars Vs Montreal Canadiens - 00:30

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Colorado Avalanche Vs Nashville Predators - 01:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Buffalo Sabres Vs Calgary Flames - 02:00

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NHL - Minnesota Wild Vs Edmonton Oilers - 02:30

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Asian Cup - Australia Vs United Arab Emirates - 09:00

Africa Cup of Nations - Senegal Vs Algeria - 18:00

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Africa Cup of Nations - South Africa Vs Ghana - 18:00

Channel 20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------