Thursday 3 September

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euro Qualification - Azerbaijan Vs Croatia - 18:00

Euro Qualification - Turkey Vs Latvia - 20:45

Copa Argentina - Estudiantes LP Vs Quilmes - 00:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

World Cup Qualification - Australia Vs Bangladesh - 13:00

World Cup Qualification - Uzbekistan Vs Yemen - 16:00

World Cup Qualification - Qatar Vs Bhutan - 18:00

Euro Qualification - Netherlands Vs Iceland - 20:45

Brazil Serie A - Figueirense Vs Gremio - 02:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

World Cup Qualification - South Korea Vs Laos - 13:00

World Cup Qualification - Syria Vs Singapore - 18:00

Euro Qualification - Italy Vs Malta - 20:45

Chilean Cup - Cobreloa Vs Universidad Católica - 01:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

World Cup Qualification - Iraq Vs Chinese Taipei - 14:30

World Cup Qualification - Saudi Arabia Vs East Timor - 19:40

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euro Qualification - Bulgaria Vs Norway - 20:45

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euro Qualification - Cyprus Vs Wales - 20:45

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euro Qualification - Czech Republic Vs Kazakhstan - 20:45

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euro Qualification - Israel Vs Andorra - 20:45

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euro Qualification - Belgium Vs Bosnia & Herzegovina - 20:45

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Peru Primera División - Ayacucho Vs Garcilaso - 18:00

Peru Primera División - Alianza Atlético Vs Universitario de Deportes - 20:15

Peru Primera División - Deportivo Municipal Vs Juan Aurich - 22:30

Peru Primera División - Melgar Vs León de Huánuco - 03:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------