Wednesday 24 September

Time: GMT+1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Montpellier Vs Mónaco - 18:00

Spain Primera Division - Málaga Vs Barcelona - 21:00

Copa Sudamericana - Caracas Vs Deportivo Capiata - 23:00

Copa México - Club Tijuana Vs Guadalajara Chivas - 03:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Heidenheim Vs Nurnberg - 16:30

Italy Serie A - Napoli Vs Palermo - 19:45

Copa Sudamericana - Universidad Católica Vs Huachipato - 23:00

Copa Sudamericana - Deportivo Cali Vs Peñarol - 01:15

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Almería Vs Atlético de Madrid - 19:00

Spain Primera Division - Sevilla Vs Real Sociedad - 21:00

TNA iMPACT Wrestling - 03:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Eibar Vs Villarreal - 19:00

Spain Primera Division - Granada Vs Levante - 21:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Kaiserslautern Vs Union Berlin - 16:30

Italy Serie A - Juventus Vs Cesena - 19:45

Women’s Copa America Ecuador 2014 - Colombia Vs Argentina - 22:00

Colombia Primera Division - Atlético Junior Vs Deportes Tolima - 00:00

Colombia Primera Division - Águilas Doradas Vs Millonarios FC - 02:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Leipzig Vs Karlsruher - 16:30

Italy Serie A - Inter Vs Atalanta - 19:45

Colombia Primera Division - Atlético Huila Vs Envigado FC - 22:00

Colombia Primera Division - Independiente Santa Fe Vs La Equidad - 00:00

Colombia Primera Division - Independiente Medellín Vs Uniautonoma - 02:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Greek Cup - Pantrakikos Vs AEK - 14:30

Italy Serie A - Parma Vs Roma - 19:45

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Greek Cup - Aiginiakos Vs Asteras Tripolis - 14:30

German 2 Bundesliga - Darmstadt Vs FSV Frankfurt - 16:30

German Bundesliga - Borussia Dortmund Vs Stuttgart - 19:00

MLS - FC Dallas Vs Seattle Sounders - 02:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Evian TG Vs Lens - 18:00

France Ligue 1 - Caen Vs PSG - 20:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------