Thursday 25 August

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Brondy Vs Panathinaikos - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Shakhtar Donetsk Vs Basaksehir - 21:00

Colombian Cup - Atletico Junior Vs Independiente Medellin - 02:45

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Grasshoppers Vs Fenerbahce - 19:00

UEFA Europa League - Rapid Vienna Vs Trencin - 21:05

Recopa Sudamericana - River Plate Vs Independiente Santa Fe - 02:15

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Rosenborg Vs Austria Vienna - 19:00

Copa Sudamericana - Lanus Vs Independiente - 00:15

Copa Sudamericana - Zamora Vs Wanderers - 02:45

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Slovan Liberec Vs AEK Larnaca - 19:00

Copa Sudamericana - Cuiaba Vs Chapecoense - 00:00

Copa Sudamericana - Vitoria Vs Coritiba - 02:45

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Partizani Tirana Vs Krasnodar - 19:30

Copa Sudamericana - Sport Huancayo Vs Sol de America - 02:45

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Qarabag Vs Goteborg - 18:30

UEFA Europa League - Hajduk Split Vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - 20:30

NFL - Miami Dolphins Vs Atlanta Falcons - 02:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - St. Etienne Vs Beitar Jerusalem - 20:45

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - West Ham Vs Astra Giurgiu - 20:45

NFL - Seattle Sounders Vs Dallas Cowboys - 04:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Olympiakos Piraeus Vs Arouca - 20:45

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - AZ Vs Vojvodina - 20:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Europa League - Crvena Zvezda Vs Sassuolo - 20:30

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Champions League - Draw - 18:00

UEFA Europa League - PAOK Vs Dinamo Tbilisi - 20:00

Peru Primera Division - Deportivo Municipal Vs Juan Aurich - 22:30

Peru Primera Division - Cesar Vallejo Vs Sporting Cristal - 00:45

Peru Primera Division - Alianza Lima Vs Cajamarca - 03:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------